BAN vs PAK T20 — Live BAN 1.80 Arsenal vs Man City Tonight at 11:30 Arsenal 2.10 IPL Final CSK vs MI CSK 1.95 La Liga Barca 1.60 vs Atletico Tournament Leaderboard ৳5 Lakh Prize Pool Wimbledon Quarter Final Djokovic 1.35 BAN vs PAK T20 — Live BAN 1.80 Arsenal vs Man City Tonight at 11:30 Arsenal 2.10 IPL Final CSK vs MI CSK 1.95 La Liga Barca 1.60 vs Atletico Tournament Leaderboard ৳5 Lakh Prize Pool Wimbledon Quarter Final Djokovic 1.35
Live Betting on 20+ Sports

Xa66 Sports — Cricket to Football, bet on all major sports

Xa66 — Bangladesh's biggest Sports Betting platform — now offers betting on 20+ sports. cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi, and more, with both live and pre-match markets available. Every match comes with hundreds of odds options and real-time live scores.

Live Scores in Real Time Best Odds Guaranteed Bet easily on mobile
20+
Sport Type
34
Live Matches Now
500+
Daily Markets
98%
Payout Rate
0
Live Matches Now
0
Daily Betting Markets
0
Monthly Tournament
0
Daily Sports Bettors

Today's Matches

Pick your sport and place Live & pre-match bets on xa66

T20 International LIVE
Bangladesh VS Pakistan
Over 8 · BAN 62/2
BAN Win1.80
PAK Win2.15
Over 1601.92
Under 1601.88
Total 85 Markets Available
🏆 IPL 2026
Mumbai Indians VS CSK
Tonight 8:00 PM · Wankhede
MI Win2.05
CSK Win1.95
Over 3501.78
CSK Top Batter2.40
Total 92 Markets Available
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Premier League
Arsenal VS Man City
Tonight at 11:30
Arsenal2.10
Draw3.40
Man City1.85
BTTS1.72
Total 114 Markets Available
🇪🇸 La Liga LIVE
Barcelona VS Atlético Madrid
67' Live — 2:1
Barca Win1.60
Draw4.20
Atletico5.50
Next Goal1.95
Total 78 Markets Available
🎾 Wimbledon — Quarter Final
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
Tomorrow 7:30 PM
Djokovic1.35
Alcaraz3.10
Ended in 3 Sets2.20
Ended in 5 Sets3.80
Total 62 Markets Available
🏀 NBA Playoffs LIVE
Boston Celtics VS Golden State
Q3 in Progress · BOS 87 — GS 79
Celtics1.55
Golden St.2.65
Over 2151.90
Under 2151.90
Total 54 Markets Available
🤼 Pro Kabaddi League
Patna Pirates VS Jaipur Pink Panthers
Tonight at 9:00
Patna2.00
Draw8.50
Jaipur2.00
Over 701.85
Total 38 Markets Available

Hundreds more matches available once you log in to your xa66 account — Register

xa66

Xa66 — Cricket Betting & Sports Experience in Narayanganj

Sports Available on xa66

Bet on all your favorite sports in Bangladesh, all on one platform

1
🏏
Cricket

Bangladesh National Team, BPL, IPL, BBL, PSL, World Cup — bet on all major cricket tournaments at xa66 with 90+ markets. From match winner to runs in a specific over, every type of bet is covered.

15+ Matches Daily 90+ Markets
2
⚽
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League, Europa League, World Cup — bet on hundreds of football matches in a single day at xa66.

50+ Matches Daily 110+ Markets
3
🎾
Tennis

Grand Slams, ATP & WTA tournaments — bet on tennis at xa66 with set betting, game handicaps, and many more markets.

20+ Matches Daily 60+ Markets
4
🏀
Basketball

Bet on the NBA, EuroLeague, and many more leagues. Point Spread, Total Points, and Quarter Betting — all types of wagers are available on xa66.

10+ Matches Daily 50+ Markets
5
🤼
Kabaddi

Betting on the Pro Kabaddi League is now easier than ever. On xa66, you can bet on match winners, half-time scores, and raid points — Bangladesh's favourite contact sport, now available online.

4+ Matches Daily During Season 38+ Markets
6
🏸
Badminton & More

Badminton, volleyball, hockey, rugby, American football, MMA — xa66 offers betting on 20+ sports.

30+ Matches Daily 20+ Markets
xa66

Xa66 — Sports Betting Rebate & Bonuses in Khulna

Cricket Betting Markets

Which cricket markets are most popular on xa66

Market Name Description Best Odds Examples Popularity Live Betting
Match Winner Who Wins — Outright Result Bet 1.75 – 2.30 Very High ✓ Yes
Total Runs Total Runs Over/Under (Both Teams) 1.85 – 1.95 Very High ✓ Yes
Top Batter Which batter from either team will score the most runs 2.10 – 4.50 Medium ✓ Yes
Top Wicket-Taker Which Bowler Will Take the Most Wickets 2.50 – 5.00 Medium ✓ Yes
Powerplay Runs Total Runs in First 6 Overs Over/Under 1.80 – 2.00 Very High ✓ Yes
Half-Century / Century Whether a specific batter will score 50+ or 100+ 1.90 – 3.50 Medium Limited
Toss Winner Who Wins the Toss ~1.95 Medium Pre-Match
First Wicket Partnership Runs before the first wicket falls 1.85 – 2.20 Medium ✓ Yes

Ongoing & Upcoming Tournaments

Bet on these tournaments at xa66 and win exclusive prizes

Live
Bangladesh Premier League (BPL)
January – February 2026
Dhaka Chattogram Rajshahi Cumilla Khulna Sylhet
On xa66 90+ Markets per Match
Live
Indian Premier League (IPL 2026)
March – May 2026
MI CSK RCB KKR DC +5
On xa66 95+ Markets per Match
Coming Soon
ICC T20 World Cup 2026
June 2026
Bangladesh India Pakistan Australia +16
Early Betting on xa66 Get Started Now
Live
UEFA Champions League 2026-25
September 2026 – May 2026
Real Madrid Man City Bayern PSG +32
On xa66 110+ Markets per Match
Coming Soon
Wimbledon 2026
June – July 2026
Djokovic Alcaraz Sinner Medvedev
On xa66 60+ Markets per Match
Live
Pro Kabaddi League Season 11
October – December 2026
Patna Jaipur Bengaluru +9
On xa66 38+ Markets per Match
xa66

Xa66 — Cricket Betting & Sports Analytics in Dhaka

Sports Leaderboard

In xa66's monthly Sports Tournament, the bettors with the highest profits climb the leaderboard. The top 10 share a total prize pool of ৳5 lakh every month.

This Month's Prize Breakdown

🥇 1st Place৳1,50,000
🥈 2nd Place৳80,000
🥉 3rd Place৳50,000
4th–10th Place৳5,000 – ৳20,000
Join the Tournament
🥇
R
Rifat_Dhaka**
Dhaka, Mirpur
Cricket
+৳4.8L
৳1,50,000 Prize
🥈
S
Sabbir_Ctg***
Chattogram
Football
+৳3.2L
৳80,000 Prize
🥉
N
Nusrat_Syl****
Sylhet
Cricket
+৳2.7L
৳50,000 Prize
4
K
Karim_Raj**
Rajshahi
Kabaddi
+৳1.9L
৳20,000 Prize
5
H
Habib_Khu**
Khulna
Football
+৳1.5L
৳15,000 Prize
6
T
Tania_Bar***
Barisal
Tennis
+৳1.2L
৳10,000 Prize

Xa66 offers the best odds around

How much better xa66's odds are on the same match compared to competitors

BAN vs PAK — Match Winner
T20 International · BAN Win
Site A
1.68
Site B
1.72
xa66
1.80 ✓
Arsenal vs Man City — Match Winner
Premier League · Arsenal Win
Site A
1.92
Site B
2.00
xa66
2.10 ✓
Djokovic vs Alcaraz — Match Winner
Wimbledon QF · Djokovic Win
Site A
1.28
Site B
1.31
xa66
1.35 ✓
IPL — MI vs CSK Total Runs
T20 · Over 350 Runs
Site A
1.68
Site B
1.73
xa66
1.78 ✓

xa66's odds are, on average, better than competitors by 5–12% Better — Higher returns on the same bet add up to a significant difference over time.

🏆 Sports Betting Bonus — Up to 150% on Your First Bet

Register on xa66 now and get a 150% bonus on your first Sports deposit. Bet on cricket, football, or any sport — the bonus is credited automatically. Instant deposits via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket.

Xa66 Sports — Complete Sports Betting for Bangladeshis

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. When the national team plays, the whole country stops. xa66 Sports Betting brings that passion to life, where every ball, every wicket, and every boundary is a new opportunity. Those who've bet on cricket at xa66 say the same thing — watching a match is now twice as exciting.

Football is steadily carving out a major following in Bangladesh alongside cricket. Millions of fans across the country now watch the Premier League and Champions League live. On xa66, every match from these competitions comes with over 100 betting markets — Match Winner, Handicap, Correct Score, Goalscorer, Half Time/Full Time — a variety that's hard to find anywhere else on a single match.

One of the standout features of xa66's Sports section is its Live Betting system. Odds shift in real time as the match unfolds, giving an edge to bettors who can read the situation and act fast. In cricket, if wickets fall quickly during the Powerplay, the odds on "Under" bets can suddenly become very attractive. In football, once a goal goes in, new Next Goal markets open with fresh odds. Catching these moments is the key to success in Live Betting.

Kabaddi holds a special place in Bangladesh. The Pro Kabaddi League is now one of the most popular sports leagues on the subcontinent, and the opportunity to bet on it at xa66 has been very well received by Bangladeshi bettors. Markets like Raid Points, Tackle Points, and Super Raid can be highly rewarding for those who know the game.

Xa66's tournament system takes Sports Betting to a whole new level of excitement. Every month, a major Sports Betting tournament is held where the top bettors climb the leaderboard. The total prize pool can reach up to ৳5 lakh per month — split among the top 10 finishers. No separate registration is needed — simply place Sports Bets on xa66 and you're automatically added to the leaderboard.

Xa66 truly stands apart when it comes to odds. Compared to competing sites, xa66's odds are on average 5–12% higher — which may sound modest, but the difference compounds significantly over time. Say you bet ৳50,000 a month: at 5% better odds, that's an extra ৳30,000+ in your favor over a year.

All things considered, xa66's sports page is more than just a betting site — it's a complete sports destination built for Bangladeshis. For those who love the game and want to put that passion to smart use, xa66 is the perfect partner.

Quick Guide

When Should You Start Betting on cricket?
Check the pitch report after the toss announcement before placing your bet
Best time for Football Betting
Odds are at their best 3–6 hours before a match
Live Betting Tip
Watch the first 10 minutes / 3 overs, then make your call
Leaderboard Prizes
Every month, the top 10 players share ৳5 Lakh
Cash Out Option
Lock in your profit with Cash Out while your bet is winning mid-match
Bet on xa66
xa66

Xa66 — Mobile Sports Betting Experience in Saint Martin's Island

Your betting information and transactions are fully secured

Your Sports Betting history, payment details, and personal data on xa66 are encrypted with 256-bit SSL. Your information is never shared with third parties. Learn more — Read Privacy Policy

Sports Betting FAQs

Answers to the most frequently asked questions about xa66's Sports section

A T20 cricket match on xa66 typically offers 80–100+ betting markets. Key markets include Match Winner, Total Runs (Over/Under), Powerplay Runs, Death Over Runs, Top Batter, Top Wicket-Taker, First Wicket Partnership, Toss Winner, Man of the Match, and Runs in a Specific Over. Most of these are also available for Live Betting, along with exclusive in-play markets like "Which over will the next wicket fall?", "What happens on the next ball?" and "How many runs in the current over?". Test matches offer even more markets — Session Betting, Innings Runs, and Day-End Score Betting are especially popular in the format. Once a match kicks off, head to xa66's Sports section to browse all available markets.

xa66's monthly Sports Leaderboard Tournament scores players primarily on net profit — your score is the positive difference between your total winnings and total stakes over the month. Every winning bet is added to the leaderboard automatically; no separate registration or opt-in form required. A few strategies work well for staying at the top: first, concentrate larger stakes on 3–5 well-researched bets rather than spreading thin across many matches; second, catch favorable moments through Live Betting; third, leverage high odds with accumulator bets. Finish in the top 10 at month's end and the prize is credited directly to your xa66 balance — no claim needed.
বাংলা